Organization Calendar (Garden City Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
AA/A - Atom A - Liftlock Tournament
AA/A - Novice A - Preston International Tournament
AE - Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue - International Silver Stick AE Championships
AA/A
PeeWee A
12:00 PM
vs. PDM Sainte-Agathe
AA/A
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
Seymour-Hannah (1) [P-AE2-B 3]
AA/A
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-AA-C-12]
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
AA/A
PeeWee A
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [O-A-AA-A-8]
AE
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AA/A
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Seymour-Hannah (3) [O-M-AA-C-5]
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Seymour-Hannah (1) [O-B-AA-A-7]
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bill Burgoyne Arena [O-MA-AA-B-7]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:05 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
AA/A
Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
8:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
AA/A
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MM-AA-B-11]
AA/A
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [O-P-AA-C-7]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AA/A
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [5622]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget A
3:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves Minor
Centennial [5639]
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A & Falcons Development
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. AE - Bantam AE
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
AE - Peewee AE Bulldogs Red - Gene Harrington Tournament
AA/A
PeeWee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Meridian Centre [O-P-AA-C-9]
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Seymour-Hannah (1) [A-AE2-B 3]
AA/A
Novice AA
5:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (1 - ES Fox) [O-NWAA-S2-1]
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AA/A
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
AA/A
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Midget AA
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-M-AA-C-2]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Seymour-Hannah (1) [P-PAE2-D-1]
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:00 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1141]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Seymour-Hannah (1) [O-B-AA-A-1]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
AE
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Seymour-Hannah (1) [O-MM-AA-B-4]
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Seymour-Hannah (1) [O-A-AA-A-11]
AA/A
Minor Atom A
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [2712]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [P-PAE2-D-2]
AE
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-MP-AA-B-3]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
AA/A
Midget A
8:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [5139]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks AE
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-MA-AA-B-6]
AA/A
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Seymour-Hannah (1) [O-P-AA-C-10]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-MB-AA-B-8]
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
9:30 AM
@ Woodstock Navy Jets
NOrthtown Centre NHL 1 [1]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
1:55 PM
vs. Brampton Black 45's
Niagara University Main [2]
AA/A
Novice A
5:55 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
AA/A
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-P-AA-C-14]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
12:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (1) [O-A-AA-A-7]
AA/A
Midget AA
12:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-M-AA-C-8]
AA/A
Novice A
12:20 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
AA/A
Minor Atom A
1:50 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-MA-AA-B-2]
AE
Atom AE
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
AA/A
PeeWee A
3:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
AA/A
Novice AA
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Bill Burgoyne Arena [O-NWAA-S2-2]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
5:30 PM
vs. Platsville Rage
Riverworks
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
AA/A
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
AA/A
Bantam AA
6:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-B-AA-A-6]
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
6:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Seymour-Hannah (4) [O-MP-AA-B-10]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Seymour-Hannah (3) [O-MB-AA-B-11]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Bill Burgoyne Arena [P-PAE2-C-2]
AA/A
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
AE - Peewee AE Bulldogs Red - Gene Harrington Tournament
AA/A
Bantam AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
12:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AE
Atom AE
12:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Seymour-Hannah (1) [O-P-AA-C-8]
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [O-MP-AA-B-8]
AA/A
PeeWee A
3:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AA/A
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-A-AA-A-9]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AA/A
Minor Atom A
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [2736]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [2726]
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-MP-AA-B-5]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Merritton Arena [P-AE2- E -1]
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MB-AA-B-12]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
AE
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
Merritton Arena [B- AE2- B-1]
AA/A
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
5:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [O-NWAA-S2-3]
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-P-AA-C-11]
AE
Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [2685]
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bill Burgoyne Arena [O-MA-AA-B-8]
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Seymour-Hannah (3) [O-MM-AA-B-8]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (1) [O-MB-AA-B-7]
AA/A
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-M-AA-C-9]
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
8:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Valley Park [At-A- 01]
AA/A
Bantam A
9:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:15 AM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 01]
AA/A
Minor Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [M.A. - A- 03]
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
10:45 AM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
AA/A
PeeWee A
11:30 AM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Welland (Youth) [PW-A-02]
AA/A
Minor Atom A
1:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Glanbrook [M.A. - A- 05]
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-03]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
2:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 03]
AA/A
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
AA/A
Atom A
2:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Valley Park [At-A- 06]
AA/A
PeeWee A
3:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth) [PW-A-04]
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
4:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-06]
AA/A
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AA/A
PeeWee A
9:00 AM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Welland (Main) [PW-A-06]
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
9:10 AM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Glanbrook [At-A- 07]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:15 AM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 06]
AA/A
Midget A
10:00 AM
@ Welland Tigers
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
10:30 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
10:30 AM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-08]
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
12:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [P-AE2- E -2]
AA/A
Minor Atom A
12:45 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Stoney Creek [M.A. - A- 09]
AA/A
Novice A
1:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Merritton Arena [Nw A- 01]
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
2:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-10]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
2:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 08]
AA/A
Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Glanbrook [At-A- 11]
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
AA/A
PeeWee A
4:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Welland (Main) [PW-A-09]
AA/A
Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
AA/A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Stoney Creek [M.A. - A- 12]
AA/A
Bantam AA
5:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-B-AA-A-3]
AA/A
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
AA/A
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
6:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-MM-AA-B-3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 9:48 AM