Organization Calendar (Garden City Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
10:15 AM
vs. Wheatfield Blades
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice AA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [2751]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
@ Dunnville
Crystal Ridge
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
5:55 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr
Leisureplex - Kinsmen
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
11:40 AM
@ Frontenac
Leisureplex - Jaycee
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
2:50 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [3691]
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake
Crystal Ridge
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
10:30 AM
@ Frontenac
Leisureplex - Kinsman
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
1:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [1126]
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
@ Whitby
Leisureplex - JC
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
4:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
5:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [4656]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [New 2688]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MA-AA-B-11]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
Merritton Arena [P-AE2-B 1]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
8:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
9:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
7:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [4128]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Seymour-Hannah (3) [O-M-AA-C-4]
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
8:15 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
12:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
7:15 AM
@ Stratford Warriors
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
11:45 AM
@ Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
7:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [4119]
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Mount Brydges Cougars
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
1:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [P-AE2-B 2]
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
4:45 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [3110]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
5:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Meridian Centre [O-A-AA-A-10]
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
5:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-B-AA-A-2]
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
5:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Seymour-Hannah (3) [A-AE2-B 1]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Meridian Centre [O-MP-AA-B-1]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Meridian Centre [O-MB-AA-B-10]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-MM-AA-B-6]
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
12:00 PM
vs. PDM Sainte-Agathe
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
Seymour-Hannah (1) [P-AE2-B 3]
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-AA-C-12]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [O-A-AA-A-8]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Seymour-Hannah (3) [O-M-AA-C-5]
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Seymour-Hannah (1) [O-B-AA-A-7]
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bill Burgoyne Arena [O-MA-AA-B-7]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
7:05 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
8:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MM-AA-B-11]
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [O-P-AA-C-7]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
2018-2019
AA/A
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [5622]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE Bulldogs Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Bantam AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Midget A
3:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves Minor
Centennial [5639]
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor PeeWee A & Falcons Development
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. AE - Bantam AE
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Thursday, June 27, 2019 at 12:49 AM