Organization Calendar (Garden City Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
AA/A - Minor Midget A - St. Thomas Boston Pizza Tournament
AA/A - Peewee A - Pittsburgh Tournament
AE - Major Bantam AE - St. Thomas Tournament
AE - Minor Peewee AE - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
AA/A - Atom A - Guelph Power Play Tournament
AA/A - Novice AA - Gene Harrington Classic
AE
Major Bantam AE
10:30 AM
vs. LaSalle
Memorial
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
11:00 AM
vs. AA/A - Minor Novice Select #2
AA/A
Peewee A
11:10 AM
@ King Rebellion
Ice Castle Arena- Trackside [4]
AA/A
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
AA/A
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practic
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
3:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Morgan (A) [3757]
AA/A
Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
4:25 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [2147]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
Fleming [2546]
AA/A
Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Midget A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #2
Fleming [1020]
AA/A
Peewee A
6:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [3066]
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
AA/A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa [5056]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [3749]
AE
Major Peewe AE
7:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MMB125]
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Major Peewe AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
Fleming [3613]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
AA/A
Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1 & Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
True Stride Development
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A & Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA & Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AE
AA/A
Midget AA
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [MB177]
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (A) [BB239]
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
AE
Major Peewe AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
AE
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practic
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
11:30 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
AA/A
Bantam AA
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1025]
AA/A
Minor Atom A
12:35 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [2594]
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
3:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [5062]
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AA/A
Atom AA
4:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
AA/A
Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Major Peewe AE
5:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Glanbrook [3619]
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MAB126]
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. AE - Major Bantam AE
AA/A
Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
AA/A - Atom A - Guelph Power Play Tournament
AA/A - Novice AA - Gene Harrington Classic
AA/A - Minor Bantam A - Chicago Thanksgiving Classic
AE - Minor Bantam AE - Pittsburgh Tournament
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA - Northumberland Silver Stick
AA/A
Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
12:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
1:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
AE
Minor Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
AA/A
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
4:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Minor Midget A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [HIN166]
AA/A
Atom A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [PB251]
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AA/A
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
AA/A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AE
Major Peewe AE
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [MMB206]
AA/A
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Major Peewe AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MPB255]
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
AA/A
Midget A
8:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MB198]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2 & Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
True Stride Development
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Vale (1) [2655]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A & Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Bantam A & Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
1:15 PM
@ St. Lawrence Kings
CCC Bowl [1]
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Jack Burger Sports Complex [2]
AA/A
Atom A
6:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
AE
Major Peewe AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
AE
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
10:15 AM
vs. AA/A - Minor Novice Select #2
AA/A
Novice A
11:20 AM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1030]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
11:30 AM
@ Toronto Aeros
CCC Bowl [3]
AA/A
Minor Atom A
12:35 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [2552]
AA/A
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
1:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. AE - Major Peewe AE
AE
Major Bantam AE
5:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2
AA/A
Midget A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AA/A
Midget AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA/A
Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [3079]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
AA/A - Minor Bantam A - Chicago Thanksgiving Classic
AE - Minor Bantam AE - Pittsburgh Tournament
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA - Northumberland Silver Stick
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA - Buffalo AA Cup
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament
AA/A - Minor Atom A - Randy Merton Tournament
AA/A - Bantam AA - Paul Coffey Tournament
AA/A - Midget AA - Pickering Minor Hockey Tournament
AA/A
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
10:15 AM
vs. Northumberland Hawks
CCC - Pond [4]
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA/A
Novice AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AE
Major Peewe AE
2:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Vale (1) [3638]
AA/A
Novice A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
3:45 PM
vs. Markham Islanders
CCC - Bowl [5]
AA/A
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
AA/A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [AB259]
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [4670]
AE
Major Peewe AE
7:15 PM
vs. AE - Minor Peewee AE
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Major Peewe AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
AA/A
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA/A
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MBB274]
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1 & Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee A & Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA & Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
10:00 AM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Wfcu
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
12:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Northtown Centre [1]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
2:00 PM
@ Belle River
Atlas tube A
AA/A
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
Don Beer Arena
AA/A
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Wheatfield Blades - Gold
Haseks Heroes Riverside [2]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
AA/A
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ North Toronto Sr
Chestnut Hill Developments Recreation Complex
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AE
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
11:15 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 2
AA/A
Midget AA
11:15 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Don Beer Arena
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
11:15 AM
vs. South Pointe Capitals
Atlas Tube B
AA/A
Peewee AA
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
12:45 PM
@ Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
Hyde Park [3]
AA/A
Atom AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Novice AA
2:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [MAB278]
AA/A
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Atlas Tube B
AA/A
Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Don Beer Arena
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Birmingham Rangers
Riverworks [4]
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AE
Major Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
AE
Major Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 8:14 AM