Organization Calendar (Garden City Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
10:30 AM
vs. LaSalle
Memorial
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
11:00 AM
vs. AA/A - Minor Novice Select #2
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
11:10 AM
@ King Rebellion
Ice Castle Arena- Trackside [4]
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practic
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
3:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Morgan (A) [3757]
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
4:25 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [2147]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
Fleming [2546]
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #2
Fleming [1020]
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
6:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [3066]
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa [5056]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [3749]
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
7:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MMB125]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
Fleming [3613]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1 & Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A & Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA & Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [MB177]
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (A) [BB239]
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practic
2019-2020
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
11:30 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1025]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
12:35 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [2594]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
3:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [5062]
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
4:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
5:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Glanbrook [3619]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MAB126]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. AE - Major Bantam AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
12:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
1:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
4:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [HIN166]
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [PB251]
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [MMB206]
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MPB255]
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
8:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MB198]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2 & Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Vale (1) [2655]
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A & Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A & Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
1:15 PM
@ St. Lawrence Kings
CCC Bowl [1]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Jack Burger Sports Complex [2]
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
6:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
10:15 AM
vs. AA/A - Minor Novice Select #2
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
11:20 AM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1030]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
11:30 AM
@ Toronto Aeros
CCC Bowl [3]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
12:35 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [2552]
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
1:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. AE - Major Peewe AE
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
5:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [3079]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
10:15 AM
vs. Northumberland Hawks
CCC - Pond [4]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
3:45 PM
vs. Markham Islanders
CCC - Bowl [5]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [AB259]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [4670]
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
7:15 PM
vs. AE - Minor Peewee AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Major Peewe AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MBB274]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1 & Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A & Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA & Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
10:00 AM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Wfcu
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
12:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Northtown Centre [1]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
2:00 PM
@ Belle River
Atlas tube A
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
Don Beer Arena
2019-2020
AA/A
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Wheatfield Blades - Gold
Haseks Heroes Riverside [2]
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ North Toronto Sr
Chestnut Hill Developments Recreation Complex
2019-2020
AE
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AE
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Novice Select #1
11:15 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 2
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
11:15 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Don Beer Arena
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
11:15 AM
vs. South Pointe Capitals
Atlas Tube B
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee AA
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
12:45 PM
@ Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
Hyde Park [3]
2019-2020
AA/A
Atom AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Novice AA
2:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [MAB278]
2019-2020
AA/A
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
2019-2020
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Atlas Tube B
2019-2020
AA/A
Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Don Beer Arena
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Birmingham Rangers
Riverworks [4]
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
2019-2020
AE
Major Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AA/A
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 4:04 AM