Record Details (Garden City Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001020000002200102
Tournament7430201182422124156724135
Overall9630301382422124178725137
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA22009131209953201810
AA/A - Minor Midget AA2110352011464121711
AA/A - Minor Peewee A101023100144201167
AA/A - Peewee A110041000000110041
AA/A - Peewee AA2110622110454220107
AE - Atom AE110061000000110061
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph Gryphons000000101023101023
Barrie101023000000101023
Burlington Eagles Blue110040000000110040
Clarence Mustangs000000110053110053
Depew Saints110051000000110051
Garden City Minor Falcons110061000000110061
Hamilton Huskies000000101023101023
Kingston Canadians000000101014101014
Kitchener Rangers000000110031110031
London Knights Green101012000000101012
Mississauga Blackhawks110021000000110021
Monroe 000000100144100144
Oakville Rangers Blue000000101024101024
Scarborough Young Bruins000000100122100122
Thorold Black Hawks110041000000110041
Vaughan Rangers101014000000101014
West Niagara Flying Aces110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Al Palladini East000000100122100122
Bill Burgoyne Arena110061000000110061
Garden City (Jack Gatecliff)110041000000110041
Seymour-Hannah (1)110050000000110050
Seymour-Hannah (2)22009132101075410198
Seymour-Hannah (3)10102330217114031914
Seymour-Hannah (4)101012000000101012
Vaughan Sports Village C211035101024312059
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 10:55 PM