Record Details (Garden City Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition96213619742120181610425637
Tournament9270202996212117188914146
Regular Season3721142146104471523913015784363711276261
Overall552923320215263252711171192118545014373344
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 A211094303051451401418
U10 AA32101912431024875204320
U11 A1100303030102441301324
U11 AA3210186312092063302726
U12 A412191074212321115423231
U12 AA4220171862221520104423238
U13 A8440271784402116168804833
U13 AA110042202036312078
U13 AE220063201112421175
U14 A4310251132109875203419
U14 AA31209111010054130916
U15 AA2200932110654310158
U15 AE220011521108943101914
U16 A412191431027672231620
U16 AA20115833008253111310
U18 A431014113111111174212522
U18 AA615081752211115113711932
U9 A000000300300300300
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s10101532011934211208
Burlington Eagles1010352110453120710
Dunnville Mudcats2110810303051051401320
Flamborough Sabres33002030000003300203
Fort Erie Meteors311114520114651221811
Glancaster Bombers642025143111121395313727
Niagara Falls Flyers523019224211151294413434
Norfolk Rep2020162110584130614
Oakville Rangers Red202061020203154040925
Pelham Panthers10101222001023210114
Stoney Creek Warriors321012521016553111810
Welland Tigers11003220202123120514
Welland Tigers Minor1010242110783120912
West Niagara Flying Aces440020773311120117313127
West Niagara Flying Aces AE22001221010133210135
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne Arena126605335000000126605335
Dunnville00000030305103030510
Fleming00000032101073210107
Fleming Memorial Arena000000211044211044
Gale (4 - Centennial)0000004211151242111512
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) rink 3202026100100302126
Garden City (Jack Gatecliff)106313428000000106313428
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000201146201146
NOTL Centennial Arena2110522110534220105
Oakville00000020205192020519
Peach King (2 - West)000000211045211045
Seymour-Hannah (1)115513929000000115513929
Seymour-Hannah (3)7520292300000075202923
Seymour-Hannah (4)65012780000006501278
Smithville00000020112112011211
Stoney Creek101023110043211066
Talbot000000311158311158
Thornbury Arena20203101010043030314
Valley Park000000201146201146
Welland (Main)00000031206143120614
View AllOur Sponsors
Cairnwood Homes
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 7:11 PM