Record Details (Garden City Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3012455500341385123818
Tournament23812354641768346414014206100105
Regular Season614112241026224321631033656
Overall329176709332131451048664223111174179
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA/A - Atom AA7160113453201714124802848
AA/A - Bantam A10101232101154220127
AA/A - Bantam AA0000005221271252212712
AA/A - Minor Atom AA31208152110111052301925
AA/A - Minor Bantam A42111351001005212135
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA3201125404061472411819
AA/A - Minor Midget AA201124412191161321115
AA/A - Minor PeeWee A403191310105650411419
AA/A - Minor PeeWee AA5221111222009574212017
AA/A - Novice AA000000101002101002
AA/A - PeeWee AA311133310265621398
AE - Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue000000110032110032
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche201146000000201146
Brampton 45s11002131119942111110
Burlington Cougars33001340000003300134
Burlington Eagles000000202035202035
Burlington Eagles Gold101012101015202027
Burlington Jr. Cougars000000211088211088
Guelph Gryphons30215920115650321015
Halton Hills Thunder3021271010244031411
Niagara Falls Flyers202038000000202038
Oakville Rangers000000211077211077
Southtown Stars101013201113302126
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Evinrude Arena211033110010321043
Gale Centre (Centenial)2020255221151172411716
Garden City (Jack Gatecliff)1010361010562020812
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202057202057
Mackay21106103120101052301620
Meridian Centre101023110032211055
Seymour-Hannah (1)83411718201123103521921
Seymour-Hannah (2)30307140000003030714
Seymour-Hannah (4)6312151021106484222114
Virgil Arena20113100000002011310
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 9:34 PM