Record Details, PeeWee AE, AE, 2016-2017 (Garden City Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season149415555141130593728207111492
Playoff41301123413092082602043
Overall181071667818126068573622131134135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA/A - Minor PeeWee A20113121010243021516
Dunnville Mudcats110061110021220082
Fort Erie Meteors AE1100101100922200102
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1010082020193030117
Glanbrook Rangers AE211055312081552301320
Grimsby Kings AE1010361100642110910
Grimsby Kings Minor110064110032220096
Lincoln Blades AE1100651100742200139
Niagara Falls Flyers AE22001210220012344002413
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1010491100432110812
NOTL Wolves AE1100731100532200126
Pelham Panthers AE1100631100412200104
Welland Tigers Minor20205111100433120914
West Lincoln Wrath110021101013211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000110021110021
Fleming000000110074110074
Gale (3 - Meridian)000000110071110071
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220095220095
Glanbrook00000051409245140924
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110092110092
Meridian000000110053110053
Merritton Arena18107166780000001810716678
Peach King (2 - West)000000220096220096
Pelham000000110041110041
Seymour-Hannah (4)000000101024101024
Smithville000000101013101013
Welland (Main)000000110043110043
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 9:48 AM