Schedule & Results (Garden City Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 24 20198:00 PMAA/ABantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Apr 24 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Apr 25 20197:00 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Apr 26 20197:00 PMAA/APeewee AAHamilton HiskiesChedoke Green Arena
Apr 29 20196:30 PMAA/APeewee ABurlington EaglesAppleby Arena
May 03 20198:45 PMAA/AMinor Midget AStoney Creek WarriorsMohawk Ice Pad, Carpenters Rink
May 05 20196:20 PMAA/ABantam AWelland TigersMeridian Community Centre Duliban Arena
Sep 08 20198:00 AMAA/AAtom AFundraiser Big Move Cancer Ride
Sep 08 20196:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AWelland TigersGale Centre (Centenial)
Sep 12 20197:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AGarden City Merritton AE BulldogsBill Burgoyne Arena
Sep 13 20196:00 PMAA/ANovice AThorold Black HawksThorold Doherty Arena
Sep 14 20192:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAOakville RangersSixteen Mile Arena
Sep 14 20193:00 PMAA/ABantam AABrantford 99'ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre
Sep 20 20196:00 PMAA/ANovice ANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (3)
Sep 20 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AWelland TigersWelland Main Arena
Sep 21 201911:00 AMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
Sep 22 20197:15 AMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Sep 23 20197:10 PMAA/APeewee AThorold Black HawksThorold Doherty Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEWelland Tigers AEMerritton Arena
Sep 27 20195:00 PMAA/ANovice AWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
Sep 28 201910:45 AMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
Sep 29 201910:00 AMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Oct 03 20195:00 PMAA/AAtom AFundraiser Meridian Centre
Oct 16 20196:00 PMAA/ANovice AThorold Black HawksSeymour-Hannah (1)
Oct 19 201912:30 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Niagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Oct 24 20195:00 PMAA/ANovice ANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Oct 26 20192:10 PMAA/ANovice AWelland TigersWelland Youth Arena
Oct 28 20196:00 PMAA/ANovice AWelland TigersSeymour-Hannah (1)
1500Nov 03 201910:00 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
1005Nov 03 20197:00 PMAA/ANovice ANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
HIN154Nov 03 20197:00 PMAA/ANovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
1539Nov 09 201912:30 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
HIN143Nov 09 20193:00 PMAA/ANovice AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
1011Nov 09 20193:25 PMAA/ANovice AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
1505Nov 10 20193:45 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 2Seymour-Hannah (2)
1506Nov 10 20194:45 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 1Seymour-Hannah (2)
2619Nov 11 20196:45 PMAA/AMinor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorSeymour-Hannah (4)
30Nov 11 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorSeymour-Hannah (3)
MB188Nov 11 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AAOakville Rangers BlueSeymour-Hannah (3)
2653Nov 12 20196:00 PMAEAtom AEFort Erie Meteors AEMerritton Arena
2013Nov 12 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom ANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
3597Nov 12 20197:15 PMAEMajor Peewe AEPort Colborne Sailors AEMerritton Arena
MAB223Nov 12 20197:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedBill Burgoyne Arena
4568Nov 12 20198:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEMinor Bantam AMerritton Arena
MBB225Nov 12 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedBill Burgoyne Arena
BB213Nov 12 20199:00 PMAA/ABantam AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
MMB179Nov 12 20199:00 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
2614Nov 13 20196:30 PMAA/AMinor Atom APort Colborne Sailors AESeymour-Hannah (4)
3600Nov 13 20197:20 PMAEMinor Peewee AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
4057Nov 13 20197:30 PMAA/ABantam AWest Niagara Flying AcesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MB259Nov 13 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
5049Nov 13 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget APort Colborne SailorsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MAB225Nov 14 20196:30 PMAA/AMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
Nov 14 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AWest Niagara Flying AcesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
4678Nov 14 20197:25 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
MPB222Nov 14 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MBB230Nov 14 20198:20 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
2061Nov 15 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom ANOTL WolvesSeymour-Hannah (3)
HIN172Nov 16 20192:30 PMAA/ANovice AAGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
MPB229Nov 16 20192:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
4061Nov 16 20193:30 PMAA/ABantam APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
BB131Nov 16 20194:00 PMAA/ABantam AAOrangeville FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
3606Nov 16 20195:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB231Nov 16 20196:30 PMAA/APeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
4570Nov 16 20196:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AEMerritton Arena
4571Nov 16 20197:00 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
1509Nov 17 201911:00 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Minor Novice Select #2Seymour-Hannah (1)
1073Nov 17 201912:00 PMAA/ANovice AFort Erie MeteorsSeymour-Hannah (1)
HIN158Nov 17 20191:00 PMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
3757Nov 17 20193:10 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
2147Nov 17 20194:25 PMAA/AAtom AGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
2546Nov 17 20195:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
AB226Nov 17 20195:30 PMAA/AAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MB218Nov 17 20196:20 PMAA/AMidget AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
1020Nov 18 20196:00 PMAA/ANovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Fleming
3066Nov 18 20196:50 PMAA/APeewee ANOTL WolvesMeridian
AB228Nov 18 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
37Nov 18 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorSeymour-Hannah (3)
4575Nov 18 20197:40 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
MMB189Nov 18 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
BB231Nov 18 20198:15 PMAA/ABantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MB180Nov 18 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (3)
2650Nov 19 20196:00 PMAEAtom AENOTL Wolves AEMerritton Arena
5056Nov 19 20197:00 PMAA/AMidget ANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
MPB239Nov 19 20197:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3749Nov 19 20197:10 PMAA/AMinor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
MAB238Nov 19 20197:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepBill Burgoyne Arena
3611Nov 19 20197:15 PMAEMajor Peewe AEFort Erie Meteors AEMerritton Arena
4577Nov 19 20197:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
4578Nov 19 20198:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Merritton Arena
MBB240Nov 19 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB125Nov 19 20199:00 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB263Nov 20 20197:00 PMAA/APeewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
3613Nov 20 20197:10 PMAEMinor Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEFleming
4068Nov 20 20197:30 PMAA/ABantam AFort Erie MeteorsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
5059Nov 20 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AFort Erie MeteorsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MAB241Nov 21 20197:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
66Nov 21 20198:00 PMAA/AMinor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
MBB246Nov 21 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
4671Nov 21 20198:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
MB177Nov 21 20198:40 PMAA/AMidget AABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
BB239Nov 22 20198:00 PMAA/ABantam AABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
4527Nov 22 20198:00 PMAEMinor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
1515Nov 23 201911:30 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1025Nov 23 201912:00 PMAA/ANovice AStoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
2594Nov 23 201912:35 PMAA/AMinor Atom ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
5062Nov 23 20193:10 PMAA/AMidget ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
2610Nov 23 20194:00 PMAEAtom AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
AB237Nov 23 20194:30 PMAA/AAtom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
3620Nov 23 20195:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats AEMerritton Arena
3619Nov 23 20195:10 PMAEMajor Peewe AEGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
MAB126Nov 23 20195:45 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
3622Nov 23 20196:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee APort Colborne Sailors AEBill Burgoyne Arena
MPB244Nov 23 20196:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
4580Nov 23 20196:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEMajor Bantam AEMerritton Arena
3071Nov 23 20197:15 PMAA/APeewee AThorold BlackhawksBill Burgoyne Arena
PB248Nov 23 20197:30 PMAA/APeewee AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
4582Nov 23 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEBill Burgoyne Arena
1514Nov 24 201912:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Niagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MPB154Nov 24 201912:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers BlueSeymour-Hannah (1)
1513Nov 24 20191:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Fort Erie MeteorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
3626Nov 24 20194:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
2606Nov 24 20194:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (3 - Meridian)
MBB254Nov 24 20194:45 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MMB178Nov 24 20195:00 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
5045Nov 24 20197:30 PMAA/AMidget AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
HIN166Nov 25 20196:30 PMAA/ANovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
2075Nov 25 20196:40 PMAA/AAtom AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
AB242Nov 25 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
31Nov 25 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorSeymour-Hannah (3)
PB251Nov 25 20197:45 PMAA/APeewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BB215Nov 25 20198:00 PMAA/ABantam AABurlington Eagles GoldSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB202Nov 25 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
4074Nov 25 20198:45 PMAA/ABantam AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
2550Nov 26 20196:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
2553Nov 26 20196:00 PMAEAtom AEGlancaster Bombers MinorMerritton Arena
MAB253Nov 26 20197:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersBill Burgoyne Arena
3760Nov 26 20197:15 PMAEMinor Peewee AEPelham Panthers AEMerritton Arena
4587Nov 26 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
MBB255Nov 26 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersBill Burgoyne Arena
3628Nov 26 20198:30 PMAEMajor Peewe AENOTL Wolves AEMerritton Arena
MMB206Nov 26 20199:00 PMAA/AMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
3081Nov 27 20197:00 PMAA/APeewee ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB188Nov 27 20197:15 PMAA/APeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (4)
MPB255Nov 27 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
4076Nov 27 20197:30 PMAA/ABantam ANiagara Falls FlyersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
4676Nov 27 20197:45 PMAEMinor Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers AEGale (2 - Lifetime)
MB198Nov 27 20198:30 PMAA/AMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BB229Nov 27 20198:30 PMAA/ABantam AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
5066Nov 27 20198:40 PMAA/AMidget AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
2655Nov 28 20196:00 PMAEAtom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
2081Nov 29 20196:45 PMAA/AAtom AWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
3077Nov 29 20197:00 PMAA/APeewee AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
3632Nov 29 20197:10 PMAEMinor Peewee AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1575Nov 30 201911:15 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Minor Novice Select #2Seymour-Hannah (4)
1030Nov 30 201911:20 AMAA/ANovice ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
2552Nov 30 201912:35 PMAA/AMinor Atom ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
HIN157Nov 30 20191:15 PMAA/ANovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (4)
MPB259Nov 30 20193:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MMB147Nov 30 20194:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB233Nov 30 20194:30 PMAA/APeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
3636Nov 30 20195:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEMajor Peewe AEMerritton Arena
4590Nov 30 20195:15 PMAEMajor Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)
3637Nov 30 20196:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Seymour-Hannah (1)
5069Nov 30 20196:40 PMAA/AMidget AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
MB208Nov 30 20197:15 PMAA/AMidget AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
3079Nov 30 20197:15 PMAA/APeewee AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
2615Dec 01 201912:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom ANOTL Wolves AESeymour-Hannah (1)
1517Dec 01 20191:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
HIN160Dec 01 20191:15 PMAA/ANovice AAGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (4)
MPB289Dec 01 20191:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
1523Dec 01 20192:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
3638Dec 01 20192:00 PMAEMajor Peewe AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
2084Dec 01 20194:30 PMAA/AAtom ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
4592Dec 01 20195:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
AB200Dec 02 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
32Dec 02 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorSeymour-Hannah (3)
BB257Dec 02 20198:00 PMAA/ABantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
4596Dec 02 20198:00 PMAEMinor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
MMB215Dec 02 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB257Dec 02 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (3)
2559Dec 03 20196:00 PMAEAtom AEDunnville Mudcats CCMerritton Arena
AB259Dec 03 20196:30 PMAA/AAtom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
4670Dec 03 20197:10 PMAA/AMinor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
3643Dec 03 20197:10 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
3644Dec 03 20197:15 PMAEMajor Peewe AEMinor Peewee AEMerritton Arena
MAB268Dec 03 20197:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB270Dec 03 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueBill Burgoyne Arena
4601Dec 03 20198:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers AEMerritton Arena
5073Dec 03 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2658Dec 04 20196:00 PMAEAtom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
2090Dec 04 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AFort Erie MeteorsSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB272Dec 04 20197:10 PMAA/APeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
4086Dec 04 20197:30 PMAA/ABantam AWest Niagara Flying AcesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MB194Dec 04 20198:00 PMAA/AMidget AAGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (3)
MBB274Dec 04 20198:10 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
5075Dec 04 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget APelham PanthersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
AB230Dec 05 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
4523Dec 06 20197:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEWelland Tigers MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
MMB225Dec 06 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB278Dec 07 201912:00 PMAA/APeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMeridian Centre
HIN181Dec 07 20192:30 PMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB278Dec 07 20193:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
4054Dec 07 20194:00 PMAA/ABantam APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
3512Dec 07 20195:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AENOTL Wolves AEMerritton Arena
3086Dec 07 20195:00 PMAA/APeewee AStoney Creek WarriorsBill Burgoyne Arena
3652Dec 07 20196:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
4600Dec 07 20196:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AEMerritton Arena
1577Dec 07 20197:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 2Seymour-Hannah (1)
4602Dec 07 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Bill Burgoyne Arena
1576Dec 08 201911:00 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Niagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
1040Dec 08 201912:00 PMAA/ANovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Seymour-Hannah (1)
HIN161Dec 08 20191:00 PMAA/ANovice AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
1522Dec 08 20191:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
3653Dec 08 20191:40 PMAEMinor Peewee AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
AB102Dec 08 20193:30 PMAA/AAtom AACaledon HawksSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB158Dec 08 20195:00 PMAA/APeewee AAOrangeville FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
3088Dec 08 20196:10 PMAA/APeewee AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
102Dec 08 20196:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
3565Dec 08 20196:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AGlancaster Bombers MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
4604Dec 08 20196:50 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
4544Dec 08 20198:15 PMAEMinor Bantam AEGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
AB270Dec 09 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MPB281Dec 09 20197:10 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
33Dec 09 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AGlancaster Bombers MinorSeymour-Hannah (3)
BB271Dec 09 20198:00 PMAA/ABantam AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
4606Dec 09 20198:00 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
MMB228Dec 09 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB222Dec 09 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (3)
2663Dec 10 20196:00 PMAEAtom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEMerritton Arena
3737Dec 10 20196:10 PMAEMinor Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
MAB283Dec 10 20197:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesBill Burgoyne Arena
3657Dec 10 20197:15 PMAEMajor Peewe AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Merritton Arena
4608Dec 10 20198:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Merritton Arena
MBB285Dec 10 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB234Dec 10 20198:40 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
2095Dec 11 20196:00 PMAA/AAtom AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
2709Dec 11 20196:30 PMAEAtom AEFort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
3138Dec 11 20197:20 PMAA/APeewee AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4096Dec 11 20197:30 PMAA/ABantam AThorold BlackhawksGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MB124Dec 11 20198:00 PMAA/AMidget AAHalton Hills ThunderSeymour-Hannah (3)
5083Dec 11 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget ANOTL WolvesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
PB289Dec 12 20197:40 PMAA/APeewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
MAB287Dec 13 20196:40 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
2099Dec 13 20196:45 PMAA/AAtom AStoney Creek WarriorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
MBB292Dec 13 20197:55 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
3094Dec 14 20191:30 PMAA/APeewee APelham PanthersSeymour-Hannah (1)
AB262Dec 14 20192:00 PMAA/AAtom AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
PB293Dec 14 20193:00 PMAA/APeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
4099Dec 14 20193:10 PMAA/ABantam AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
BB243Dec 14 20194:30 PMAA/ABantam AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (1)
4610Dec 14 20194:50 PMAEMajor Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
3665Dec 14 20195:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEFort Erie Meteors AEMerritton Arena
2564Dec 14 20195:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
3667Dec 14 20196:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
26Dec 14 20196:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget ADunnville Mudcats AESeymour-Hannah (1)
4613Dec 14 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB145Dec 14 20199:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
2692Dec 15 201912:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
1526Dec 15 201912:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Niagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MPB304Dec 15 20191:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
1527Dec 15 20191:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Glancaster RangersSeymour-Hannah (4)
4614Dec 15 20191:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
HIN162Dec 15 20192:15 PMAA/ANovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (4)
3576Dec 15 20192:30 PMAEMinor Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
4102Dec 15 20197:00 PMAA/ABantam ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB214Dec 16 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
MBB296Dec 16 20197:10 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BB187Dec 16 20198:00 PMAA/ABantam AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB241Dec 16 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB235Dec 16 20198:45 PMAA/AMidget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
5096Dec 16 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AWelland TigersSeymour-Hannah (3)
2691Dec 17 20196:00 PMAEAtom AEMinor Atom AMerritton Arena
1049Dec 17 20196:10 PMAA/ANovice AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MAB298Dec 17 20197:15 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersBill Burgoyne Arena
3671Dec 17 20197:15 PMAEMajor Peewe AEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMerritton Arena
PB299Dec 17 20198:15 PMAA/APeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Dec 17 20198:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers AEMerritton Arena
MBB300Dec 17 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersBill Burgoyne Arena
3672Dec 18 20196:45 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
2107Dec 18 20197:10 PMAA/AAtom AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
4105Dec 18 20197:30 PMAA/ABantam AStoney Creek WarriorsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MB152Dec 18 20198:00 PMAA/AMidget AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (3)
3675Dec 18 20198:10 PMAEMinor Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
BB292Dec 18 20198:30 PMAA/ABantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
5092Dec 18 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AWest Niagara Flying AcesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MPB277Dec 19 20197:40 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
93Dec 19 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
3141Dec 20 20196:10 PMAA/APeewee AStoney Creek WarriorsSeymour-Hannah (1)
2110Dec 20 20196:45 PMAA/AAtom APelham PanthersSeymour-Hannah (4)
AB292Dec 20 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
MMB261Dec 20 20197:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
4680Dec 20 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorFleming
81Dec 20 20198:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
2667Dec 21 201912:20 PMAEAtom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
MPB308Dec 21 20193:30 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB308Dec 21 20193:30 PMAA/APeewee AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
3682Dec 21 20195:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorMerritton Arena
2569Dec 21 20195:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AGlancaster Bombers MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
HIN148Dec 21 20195:00 PMAA/ANovice AABurlington EaglesMountainside
3684Dec 21 20196:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEBill Burgoyne Arena
4622Dec 21 20196:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEMajor Bantam AEMerritton Arena
4624Dec 21 20197:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
MB142Dec 21 20199:00 PMAA/AMidget AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
1528Dec 22 201910:00 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
2687Dec 22 201910:00 AMAEAtom AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
1072Dec 22 201912:15 PMAA/ANovice AThorold BlackhawksSeymour-Hannah (4)
MAB310Dec 22 20192:40 PMAA/AMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
BB273Dec 22 20193:00 PMAA/ABantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB208Dec 22 20193:00 PMAA/AAtom AABurlington EaglesCentral
3688Dec 22 20194:15 PMAEMinor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
MPB274Dec 22 20195:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (1)
4108Dec 22 20195:10 PMAA/ABantam AWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
100Dec 22 20196:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
MBB150Dec 22 20196:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers BlueSeymour-Hannah (1)
3764Dec 23 20196:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee ANOTL Wolves AESeymour-Hannah (3)
2154Dec 23 20196:00 PMAA/AAtom ANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
AB284Dec 23 20197:00 PMAA/AAtom AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
3140Dec 23 20197:30 PMAA/APeewee AGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (3)
PB161Dec 23 20197:45 PMAA/APeewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BB117Dec 23 20198:00 PMAA/ABantam AAHalton Hills ThunderSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB254Dec 23 20198:15 PMAA/AMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
1569Jan 02 20206:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
2153Jan 03 20206:45 PMAA/AAtom AWelland TigersSeymour-Hannah (4)
4070Jan 03 20208:00 PMAA/ABantam AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
HIN177Jan 04 202012:00 PMAA/ANovice AAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
1501Jan 04 202012:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Fort Erie MeteorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
2571Jan 04 20201:45 PMAA/AMinor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
2572Jan 04 20202:10 PMAEAtom AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
3654Jan 04 20203:00 PMAEMajor Peewe AEStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Valley Park
3694Jan 04 20205:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorMerritton Arena
3695Jan 04 20206:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
3105Jan 04 20206:15 PMAA/APeewee AWelland TigersSeymour-Hannah (4)
4631Jan 04 20206:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers AEMerritton Arena
4632Jan 04 20207:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
1074Jan 05 202012:15 PMAA/ANovice ANOTL WolvesSeymour-Hannah (4)
2616Jan 05 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
1580Jan 05 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
HIN159Jan 05 20202:00 PMAA/ANovice AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
3663Jan 05 20203:20 PMAEMajor Peewe AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
4679Jan 05 20205:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam ANiagara Falls Flyers AESeymour-Hannah (1)
3106Jan 05 20205:45 PMAA/APeewee ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
34Jan 06 20207:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorSeymour-Hannah (3)
4143Jan 06 20208:15 PMAA/ABantam AGlancaster BombersMohawk (Liuna)
2676Jan 07 20206:00 PMAEAtom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEMerritton Arena
2116Jan 07 20207:10 PMAA/AAtom ANOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
3701Jan 07 20207:15 PMAEMajor Peewe AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorMerritton Arena
4638Jan 07 20208:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEMerritton Arena
2704Jan 08 20206:30 PMAA/AMinor Atom AFort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
3054Jan 08 20207:15 PMAA/APeewee ANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
3704Jan 08 20207:20 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
4092Jan 08 20207:30 PMAA/ABantam ANOTL WolvesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
5104Jan 08 20209:00 PMAA/AMidget AStoney Creek WarriorsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
1538Jan 11 202010:30 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3707Jan 11 202012:10 PMAEMajor Peewe AENOTL Wolves AEMeridian
1516Jan 11 202012:30 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3709Jan 11 20205:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEMerritton Arena
2578Jan 11 20205:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
3113Jan 11 20206:15 PMAA/APeewee APort Colborne SailorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
4640Jan 11 20206:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMerritton Arena
4642Jan 11 20207:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
1533Jan 12 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Glancaster RangersSeymour-Hannah (4)
HIN163Jan 12 20202:00 PMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
1534Jan 12 20202:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 2Seymour-Hannah (4)
1062Jan 12 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice APelham PanthersSeymour-Hannah (4)
3713Jan 12 20203:50 PMAEMajor Peewe AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AESmithville
4644Jan 12 20205:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
47Jan 12 20206:10 PMAA/AMinor Midget AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
4645Jan 12 20206:40 PMAA/AMinor Bantam AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (B)
1064Jan 13 20206:00 PMAA/ANovice APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
2122Jan 13 20206:40 PMAA/AAtom AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
3118Jan 13 20207:25 PMAA/APeewee AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
35Jan 13 20207:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSeymour-Hannah (3)
2694Jan 14 20206:00 PMAEAtom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEMerritton Arena
3715Jan 14 20207:15 PMAEMajor Peewe AEDunnville Mudcats AEMerritton Arena
4650Jan 14 20208:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AEMerritton Arena
4123Jan 15 20207:30 PMAA/ABantam AWelland TigersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
5113Jan 15 20209:00 PMAA/AMidget AWest Niagara Flying AcesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
2125Jan 16 20207:15 PMAA/AAtom APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
4125Jan 17 20208:00 PMAA/ABantam AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
4564Jan 17 20208:00 PMAEMajor Bantam AEGlancaster Bombers MinorMohawk (Tim Horton's)
1573Jan 18 202012:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
2582Jan 18 202012:30 PMAA/AMinor Atom APelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Duliban)
3722Jan 18 20201:50 PMAEMajor Peewe AEWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
2680Jan 18 20203:00 PMAEAtom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
4648Jan 18 20204:15 PMAEMajor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
3724Jan 18 20205:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Merritton Arena
3123Jan 18 20206:15 PMAA/APeewee AWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
4652Jan 18 20206:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEMerritton Arena
2689Jan 19 202010:00 AMAEAtom AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
1543Jan 19 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 1Seymour-Hannah (4)
2129Jan 19 20201:45 PMAA/AAtom AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
3758Jan 19 20203:10 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
4669Jan 19 20208:40 PMAEMinor Bantam AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
FIN221Jan 20 20206:30 PMAA/ANovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
36Jan 20 20207:30 PMAA/AMinor Midget ADunnville Mudcats AESeymour-Hannah (3)
2589Jan 21 20206:00 PMAEAtom AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorMerritton Arena
3766Jan 21 20207:10 PMAA/AMinor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
4659Jan 21 20208:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Merritton Arena
3731Jan 22 20207:10 PMAEMajor Peewe AEWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEFleming
4135Jan 22 20207:30 PMAA/ABantam AGlancaster BombersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
5122Jan 22 20209:00 PMAA/AMidget ANiagara Falls FlyersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
2137Jan 24 20206:45 PMAA/AAtom AGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
3734Jan 24 20207:10 PMAEMajor Peewe AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1545Jan 25 202010:30 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1111Jan 25 20201:30 PMAA/ANovice ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3765Jan 25 20203:10 PMAEMajor Peewe AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
2590Jan 25 20205:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AGlancaster Bombers MinorBill Burgoyne Arena
3132Jan 25 20206:15 PMAA/APeewee AFort Erie MeteorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
3740Jan 25 20206:15 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEBill Burgoyne Arena
4662Jan 25 20206:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)
4663Jan 25 20207:30 PMAA/AMinor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCBill Burgoyne Arena
3763Jan 26 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Peewee ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
1548Jan 26 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
1547Jan 26 20202:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Fort Erie MeteorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
2618Jan 26 20202:00 PMAA/AMinor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorSeymour-Hannah (1)
FIN217Jan 26 20202:00 PMAA/ANovice AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
1114Jan 26 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice ADunnville MudcatsSeymour-Hannah (4)
2141Jan 26 20204:30 PMAA/AAtom ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
1117Jan 27 20206:10 PMAA/ANovice AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
1103Feb 02 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice APort Colborne SailorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
1541Feb 02 20204:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Minor Novice Select #1Seymour-Hannah (4)
FIN230Feb 08 20201:30 PMAA/ANovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
1552Feb 09 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Glancaster RangersSeymour-Hannah (4)
FIN218Feb 09 20202:00 PMAA/ANovice AAGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
1553Feb 09 20202:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Niagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
1130Feb 09 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Seymour-Hannah (4)
1557Feb 16 20202:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 2Seymour-Hannah (4)
FIN215Feb 16 20205:00 PMAA/ANovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
1138Feb 16 20205:40 PMAA/ANovice ANOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
1141Feb 22 202010:30 AMAA/ANovice APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
1558Feb 22 202010:30 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1579Feb 22 202012:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 1Seymour-Hannah (4)
1560Feb 23 20201:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Fort Erie MeteorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
FIN219Feb 23 20202:00 PMAA/ANovice AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
1147Feb 23 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice AStoney Creek WarriorsSeymour-Hannah (4)
1564Feb 29 202012:30 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
FIN212Feb 29 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
1566Mar 01 20202:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Minor Novice Select #1Seymour-Hannah (4)
1154Mar 01 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice AGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
1518Mar 01 20205:40 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
1582Mar 01 20205:40 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
4668Mar 03 20201:30 PMAEMajor Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3753Mar 03 20201:50 PMAEMinor Peewee AEWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
3752Mar 03 20201:50 PMAA/AMinor Peewee AWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
1159Mar 07 202010:30 AMAA/ANovice AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
1540Mar 07 202012:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1West Niagara Flying Aces 1Seymour-Hannah (4)
1578Mar 07 20201:15 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2Glancaster RangersSeymour-Hannah (4)
1570Mar 08 202010:00 AMAA/AMinor Novice Select #1Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
1572Mar 08 20202:00 PMAA/AMinor Novice Select #2West Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
FIN220Mar 08 20202:00 PMAA/ANovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
1163Mar 08 20203:00 PMAA/ANovice AWelland TigersSeymour-Hannah (4)
1166Mar 09 20201:30 PMAA/ANovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Smithville
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 6:05 PM