Record Details, U16 AA, 2021-2022 (Garden City Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season42111196420168106312717
Playoff75111812752021141410313926
Overall1172229211394037222416626643
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110021220062330083
Burlington Eagles Blue1100611100522200113
Burlington Eagles Gold100111101012201123
Caledon Hawks000000110041110041
Flamborough Sabres2200831100423300125
Halton Hills Thunder210132220053430185
Milton Winterhawks1010052020353030310
Oakville Rangers Blue110031110032220063
Oakville Rangers Red101047101001202048
Orangeville Flyers000000110062110062
West Niagara Flying Aces110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000110062110062
Appleby (1)000000101012101012
Appleby (3)000000110052110052
Caledon East (2)000000110041110041
Garden City (Jack Gatecliff)101005000000101005
Harry Howell (B)000000110042110042
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110032110032
MMSP (D)000000220053220053
MSC (C)000000101001101001
MSC (D)000000202035202035
Seymour-Hannah (1)86022380000008602238
Seymour-Hannah (3)211068000000211068
South Fletcher (2)000000220062220062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Thursday, December 1, 2022 at 2:52 AM