Record Details, Peewee AE Bulldogs Red, 2018-2019, AE (Garden City Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041100133210174
Tournament5212181310102762222020
Regular Season1475256511467157672813123113118
Playoff5230211752302219104604336
Overall251294998221811284964620206183178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA/A - Minor PeeWee A000000101015101015
Brampton Black 45's110050000000110050
Caledonia Thunder100133000000100133
Dunnville Mudcats101006101023202029
Essex Ravens110032000000110032
Glanbrook Rangers Minor10013310100102011313
Glanbrook Rangers AE321011103120101363302123
Grimsby Kings AE220012310017732011910
Grimsby Kings Minor101027000000101027
Lincoln Blades AE110063000000110063
Niagara Falls Flyers AE1100521100702200122
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1100631100632200126
NOTL Wolves110041100133210174
NOTL Wolves AE1100731100712200144
Oro Thunder100144000000100144
Peewee AE Bulldogs Blue10013310103102011613
Pelham Panthers AE11001111100522200163
Platsville Rage101034000000101034
Stoney Creek Warriors AE2020382110131041301618
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor000000101029101029
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE10103711007321101010
Welland Tigers Minor20205911006431201113
West Lincoln Wrath000000202036202036
Woodstock Navy Jets000000101027101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alma's Center100144000000100144
Bill Burgoyne Arena000000101015101015
Cayuga Memorial Arena210165000000210165
Dunnville000000101023101023
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000022001332200133
Glanbrook00000031207163120716
Meridian000000110071110071
Meridian CC (1)000000110052110052
Merritton Arena1796273561010310189727666
Niagara University Main110050000000110050
NOLT MCU000000100133100133
NOrthtown Centre NHL 1000000101027101027
Peach King (2 - West)000000100177100177
Riverworks101034000000101034
Seymour-Hannah (1)211066000000211066
Seymour-Hannah (3)101027000000101027
Smithville000000202036202036
Stoney Creek000000101037101037
Valley Park0000004220222242202222
Welland (Main)000000110064110064
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Thursday, December 1, 2022 at 2:55 AM