Category Calendar, GCMHA Bulldogs (Garden City Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
AE - Minor Peewee AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
AE - Major Bantam AE - Caledonia Tournament
AE - Minor Bantam AE - West Lincoln Tournament
AE - Atom AE - Adam Kuenen Memorial Tournament
Major Bantam AE
8:00 AM
vs. Strathroy
AlMAs
Major Bantam AE
1:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
Major Peewe AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Major Peewe AE
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewe AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practise
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
3:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [4588]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Major Peewe AE
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
AE - Major Peewe AE - Peter Mancuso Tournament
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3744]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
Major Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Major Peewe AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewe AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewe AE
9:00 AM
vs. WHITBY WILDCATS
Major Peewe AE
5:00 PM
vs. NEWMARKET REDMEN
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practic
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Peewe AE
1:30 PM
vs. PETERBOROUGH PETES
Minor Peewee AE
6:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Glanbrook [3575]
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
AE - Major Peewe AE - Peter Mancuso Tournament
AE - Atom AE - Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Major Peewe AE
7:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewe AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
AE - Atom AE - Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series
AE - Major Bantam AE - St. Thomas Tournament
AE - Minor Peewee AE - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Minor Bantam AE
1:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Major Peewe AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
True Stride Development
Major Peewe AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
True Stride Development
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
True Stride Development
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
Major Peewe AE
7:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. AA/A - Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practic
Major Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Minor Peewee AE
7:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
True Stride Development
Major Peewe AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
True Stride Development
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practic
Little Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Garden City Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Garden City Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gcmha.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 6:56 AM