Schedule & Results, GCMHA Falcons (Garden City Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 24 20198:00 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Apr 24 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Apr 25 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
Apr 26 20197:00 PMPeewee AAHamilton HiskiesChedoke Green Arena
Apr 29 20196:30 PMPeewee ABurlington EaglesAppleby Arena
May 03 20198:45 PMMinor Midget AStoney Creek WarriorsMohawk Ice Pad, Carpenters Rink
May 05 20196:20 PMBantam AWelland TigersMeridian Community Centre Duliban Arena
Sep 08 20198:00 AMAtom AFundraiser Big Move Cancer Ride
AB116Sep 16 20197:00 PMAtom AAHalton Hills ThunderSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB218Sep 16 20197:45 PMPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (4)
BB103Sep 16 20198:15 PMBantam AACaledon HawksSeymour-Hannah (1)
MAB103Sep 17 20196:45 PMMinor Atom AABrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (2)
MBB107Sep 18 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Sep 21 201911:00 AMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB113Sep 21 20197:30 PMPeewee AABurlington Eagles GoldSeymour-Hannah (1)
Sep 22 20197:15 AMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
MPB114Sep 22 20195:00 PMMinor Peewee AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBB118Sep 22 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB117Sep 23 20196:45 PMAtom AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAB118Sep 24 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AAGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MBB120Sep 24 20198:45 PMMinor Bantam AAGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (4)
AB123Sep 25 20197:00 PMAtom AAOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MPB121Sep 25 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB120Sep 25 20197:30 PMPeewee AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB122Sep 26 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
BB126Sep 27 20198:45 PMBantam AABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
Sep 28 201910:45 AMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
PB125Sep 28 20191:20 PMPeewee AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB124Sep 28 20194:15 PMMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
BB128Sep 28 20195:15 PMBantam AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB130Sep 28 20196:00 PMAtom AAOrangeville FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MPB124Sep 28 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AAGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MBB129Sep 28 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Sep 29 201910:00 AMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Centre (Centenial)
MAB197Sep 29 20191:10 PMMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
AB126Sep 29 20192:05 PMAtom AABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB130Sep 29 20195:00 PMPeewee AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAB133Oct 01 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAMilton WinterhawksBill Burgoyne Arena
BB136Oct 01 20197:20 PMBantam AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MBB135Oct 01 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAMilton WinterhawksBill Burgoyne Arena
Oct 03 20195:00 PMAtom AFundraiser Meridian Centre
PB143Oct 03 20198:00 PMPeewee AAHalton Hills ThunderSeymour-Hannah (1)
MPB139Oct 05 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAMilton WinterhawksSeymour-Hannah (4)
PB144Oct 05 20193:50 PMPeewee AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BB285Oct 05 20196:00 PMBantam AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB124Oct 05 20197:15 PMMinor Midget AAMilton WinterhawksSeymour-Hannah (4)
MBB202Oct 06 20193:10 PMMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MPB109Oct 06 20195:00 PMMinor Peewee AABrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MMB256Oct 06 20197:30 PMMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
AB256Oct 07 20197:00 PMAtom AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
BB145Oct 07 20198:00 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB111Oct 07 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
AB178Oct 08 20197:00 PMAtom AAOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MAB148Oct 08 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers BlueBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB165Oct 08 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersBill Burgoyne Arena
MAB260Oct 09 20196:15 PMMinor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB218Oct 09 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB199Oct 10 20197:40 PMPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
BB155Oct 11 20198:00 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
AB153Oct 12 20191:30 PMAtom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB214Oct 12 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
PB158Oct 12 20195:15 PMPeewee AAOrangeville FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MBB160Oct 12 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MB152Oct 12 20197:15 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MAB159Oct 13 20192:15 PMMinor Atom AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB160Oct 13 20195:00 PMMinor Peewee AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MMB201Oct 15 20197:15 PMMinor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB163Oct 15 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersBill Burgoyne Arena
BB265Oct 15 20197:20 PMBantam AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
MBB164Oct 15 20198:45 PMMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB144Oct 16 20197:00 PMAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB247Oct 16 20197:15 PMPeewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB165Oct 16 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
BB159Oct 17 20198:00 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (3)
MB117Oct 18 20199:10 PMMidget AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MAB170Oct 19 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB169Oct 19 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
PB173Oct 19 20195:15 PMPeewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (4)
MB119Oct 20 20197:10 PMMidget AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
AB172Oct 21 20197:00 PMAtom AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
BB173Oct 21 20198:00 PMBantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB137Oct 21 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers BlueSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB125Oct 21 20199:00 PMMidget AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB175Oct 22 20196:30 PMAtom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAB178Oct 22 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB180Oct 22 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueBill Burgoyne Arena
PB182Oct 23 20197:10 PMPeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MBB184Oct 23 20198:10 PMMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MMB144Oct 23 20198:35 PMMinor Midget AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
BB179Oct 23 20198:40 PMBantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BB181Oct 24 20197:20 PMBantam AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
MPB187Oct 24 20197:40 PMMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
AB135Oct 25 20196:30 PMAtom AAMilton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
MAB188Oct 26 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
MPB184Oct 26 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (4)
PB128Oct 26 20195:15 PMPeewee AACaledon HawksSeymour-Hannah (4)
MB110Oct 26 20197:15 PMMidget AACaledon HawksSeymour-Hannah (4)
MAB101Oct 27 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AACaledon HawksMayfield
AB158Oct 28 20197:00 PMAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MPB191Oct 28 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MMB150Oct 28 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
BB132Oct 28 20199:00 PMBantam AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MB138Oct 28 20199:00 PMMidget AAOrangeville FlyersSeymour-Hannah (3)
MAB193Oct 29 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB195Oct 29 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB156Oct 29 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
MB254Oct 31 20199:00 PMMidget AABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
MMB257Nov 01 20197:30 PMMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MPB199Nov 02 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
AB186Nov 04 20197:00 PMAtom AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MBB206Nov 04 20197:10 PMMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BB201Nov 04 20198:00 PMBantam AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB163Nov 04 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB151Nov 04 20198:45 PMMidget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB208Nov 05 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersBill Burgoyne Arena
PB209Nov 05 20198:15 PMPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBB210Nov 05 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersBill Burgoyne Arena
BB208Nov 06 20198:30 PMBantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MB155Nov 06 20199:00 PMMidget AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MMB176Nov 07 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (3)
PB203Nov 10 201912:00 PMPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersMeridian Centre
MBB105Nov 10 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam AABrampton 45sMeridian Centre
MAB220Nov 10 20192:40 PMMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
AB214Nov 11 20197:00 PMAtom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
MPB222Nov 11 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
BB213Nov 11 20198:30 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
MMB178Nov 11 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MB166Nov 11 20199:00 PMMidget AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (3)
MAB223Nov 12 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB225Nov 12 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB179Nov 12 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAB225Nov 14 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MBB230Nov 14 20198:20 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
MPB229Nov 16 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (4)
PB231Nov 16 20196:30 PMPeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
BB131Nov 16 20197:15 PMBantam AAOrangeville FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
AB226Nov 17 20195:40 PMAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MB218Nov 17 20199:00 PMMidget AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
AB228Nov 18 20197:00 PMAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MMB189Nov 18 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
BB231Nov 18 20198:15 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MB180Nov 18 20199:00 PMMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (3)
MPB239Nov 19 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB238Nov 19 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB240Nov 19 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB125Nov 19 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB263Nov 20 20197:00 PMPeewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
MAB241Nov 21 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBB246Nov 21 20198:15 PMMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MB177Nov 21 20198:40 PMMidget AABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
BB239Nov 22 20198:00 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
MPB244Nov 23 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (4)
AB237Nov 23 20194:30 PMAtom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB248Nov 23 20195:15 PMPeewee AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MAB126Nov 23 20195:45 PMMinor Atom AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MPB154Nov 24 20194:15 PMMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers BlueSeymour-Hannah (2)
MB188Nov 24 20199:00 PMMidget AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
AB242Nov 25 20197:00 PMAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB251Nov 25 20197:45 PMPeewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BB215Nov 25 20198:00 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles GoldSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB202Nov 25 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB194Nov 25 20199:00 PMMidget AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (3)
MAB253Nov 26 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB255Nov 26 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB206Nov 26 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
PB188Nov 27 20197:15 PMPeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (4)
MPB255Nov 27 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MB198Nov 27 20198:30 PMMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BB229Nov 27 20198:30 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MPB259Nov 30 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB147Nov 30 20194:30 PMMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB233Nov 30 20195:15 PMPeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
MB208Nov 30 20197:15 PMMidget AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (2)
MBB254Nov 30 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB289Dec 01 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
AB200Dec 02 20197:00 PMAtom AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
BB257Dec 02 20198:00 PMBantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB215Dec 02 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB257Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (3)
AB259Dec 03 20196:30 PMAtom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAB268Dec 03 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB270Dec 03 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueBill Burgoyne Arena
PB272Dec 04 20197:10 PMPeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MBB274Dec 04 20198:10 PMMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
AB230Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MMB225Dec 06 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB278Dec 07 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
PB278Dec 07 20195:15 PMPeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (4)
AB102Dec 08 20193:00 PMAtom AACaledon HawksSeymour-Hannah (1)
AB270Dec 09 20197:00 PMAtom AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MPB281Dec 09 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
BB271Dec 09 20198:00 PMBantam AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB228Dec 09 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB222Dec 09 20199:00 PMMidget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (3)
MAB283Dec 10 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesBill Burgoyne Arena
MBB285Dec 10 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesBill Burgoyne Arena
MMB234Dec 10 20198:40 PMMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
MB124Dec 11 20198:00 PMMidget AAHalton Hills ThunderSeymour-Hannah (3)
PB289Dec 12 20197:40 PMPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
MAB287Dec 13 20196:40 PMMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MB236Dec 13 20197:00 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MBB292Dec 13 20197:55 PMMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB262Dec 14 201912:40 PMAtom AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
PB293Dec 14 20195:15 PMPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersSeymour-Hannah (4)
BB243Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (1)
MMB145Dec 14 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPB304Dec 15 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MBB296Dec 16 20197:10 PMMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BB187Dec 16 20198:00 PMBantam AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB241Dec 16 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB235Dec 16 20198:45 PMMidget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MB238Dec 17 20197:00 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
MAB298Dec 17 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersBill Burgoyne Arena
PB299Dec 17 20198:15 PMPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBB300Dec 17 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersBill Burgoyne Arena
BB292Dec 18 20198:30 PMBantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB277Dec 19 20197:40 PMMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
MMB261Dec 20 20197:00 PMMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSeymour-Hannah (1)
AB292Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtom AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
MPB308Dec 21 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB308Dec 21 20195:15 PMPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (4)
MAB310Dec 22 20192:40 PMMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
AB208Dec 22 20193:00 PMAtom AABurlington EaglesCentral
BB273Dec 22 20193:00 PMBantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB274Dec 22 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueSeymour-Hannah (4)
MBB150Dec 22 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers BlueSeymour-Hannah (1)
AB284Dec 23 20197:00 PMAtom AAOakville Rangers RedSeymour-Hannah (1)
PB161Dec 23 20197:45 PMPeewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BB117Dec 23 20198:00 PMBantam AAHalton Hills ThunderSeymour-Hannah (4)
MMB254Dec 23 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB250Dec 23 20199:00 PMMidget AAGlancaster BombersSeymour-Hannah (3)
Printed from gcmha.ca on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 7:22 PM