U15 C (Garden City Minor Hockey)

Latest
Scores
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
43
36
33
29
29
23
22
14
4
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (13)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    0-6
    Garden City Falcons C
    [T2-U15-12] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    6:15PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    4-2
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U15-11] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers
    1-3
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    [T1-U15-1] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    5:30PM
    Plattsville Rage
    3-2
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    [U15 -T3 -07] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:10PM
    South Oxford Storm
    0-2
    NOTL Wolves
    [U15 -T3 -06] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    5:30PM
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    1-7
    South Oxford Storm
    [U15 -T3 -05] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    3-1
    Haldimand River Kings C
    [T2-U15-10] Dunnville Memorial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    1:15PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    1-5
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    [T1-U15-2] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    12:05PM
    Plattsville Rage
    2-4
    NOTL Wolves
    [U15 -T3 -04] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    7:15PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    1-4
    Pelham Panthers
    [T1-U15-5] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    2-2
    Glancaster Bombers C
    [T2-U15-09] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    8:30PM
    South Oxford Storm
    1-4
    Plattsville Rage
    [U15 -T3 -02] Plattsville Memorial Community Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    7:35PM
    NOTL Wolves
    4-2
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    [U15 -T3 -01] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    7:35PM
    Pelham Panthers
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks
    [T1-U15-9] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    8:10PM
    Garden City Falcons C
    @
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    [T2-U15-13] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    @
    Glancaster Bombers C
    [T2-U15-14] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    6:50PM
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    @
    NOTL Wolves
    [U15 -T3 -08] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Garden City Falcons C
    @
    Haldimand River Kings C
    [T2-U15-15] Dunnville Memorial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    7:30PM
    NOTL Wolves
    @
    South Oxford Storm
    [U15 -T3 -09] Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:00PM
    NOTL Wolves
    @
    Plattsville Rage
    [U15 -T3 -10] Plattsville Memorial Community Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    4:45PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U15-16] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:50PM
    South Oxford Storm
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    [U15 -T3 -11] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    [T1-U15-3] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers C
    @
    Garden City Falcons C
    [T2-U15-17] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
Our Sponsors
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
28
Wed
U15 C
8:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors CT2-U15-13
Vale (1)
Mar
02
Sat
U15 C
4:00 PM
@ Haldimand River Kings CT2-U15-15
Dunnville
Mar
03
Sun
U15 C
7:30 PM
vs Glancaster Bombers CT2-U15-17
Seymour-Hannah (1)
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
Our Sponsors